|
Essence & Flavor
|
| | | Myrrh Oil | | | | Product Name | Myrrh Oil (Commiphora Myrrha) | | | | | CAS No | 8016-37-3 | | | | | Appearance | Deep red - brown, clear turbid viscous liquid | | | | | Main Component | | | | | | Application | Perfume, fixative, hemorrhoids, inflammation, disinfectant, cosmetic application, mouth wash, deoderizing agent. | | | | | Storage | Stored in cool, dry place in tightly sealed containers, protected from heat and light. | | | | | Package | | | | |
|